Error message

  • Javascript is currently disabled on your browser. This will impact your site experience.
World
Championship

Top Performers | LoL Esports

Stats

Use navigation above to view matches within this season.
Match times are displayed in your local timezone. All times are subject to change.
Featured Match

Player Stats

TeamPlayerRoleKDA RatioKillsDeathsAssistsGPMMinions KilledTotal GoldGames
Top Lane12.147121184401.53346319940817
Support10.041827253293.8734214593917
Mid Lane9.8810625141442.76417221988017
Jungler8.58432188374.88184118617317
AD Carry7.910529124423.57370021035117
AD Carry5.63612791393.8473522168414
AD Carry5.6411015413.3825021109166
Top Lane5.3310938342.241716799716
AD Carry5.2221926361.841829845506
Mid Lane5.1241027389.762079910756
Mid Lane4.74592769380.85339216545512
AD Carry4.4311249105416.25621729441120
Jungler4.35363199313.51159513949113
AD Carry4.33452146384.72266813199110
Support4.28625101261.9220839428
AD Carry4.26833566395.7334217606113
AD Carry4.23452248381.8276413836511
Jungler4.21533490301.22174716956414
Top Lane4.08493698342.43360919276514
Mid Lane3.95302257381.29293213081310
Jungler3.92181333274.52748641476
Support3.921160224254.8843718027520
Mid Lane3.786859155365.38529225843420
AD Carry3.76463482389.68342816928912
Jungler3.65373487306.51148913315912
AD Carry3.63251633359.69277912976910
Support3.6241343232.42180543096
AD Carry3.6191535332.961473742066
Support3.5732897262.182599501411
Jungler3.52252149297.51128510781911
Top Lane3.43443783355.15290315428912
Support3.39949157261.8136411649013
Jungler3.3315915327.41586439933
Support3.32937114242.0835510516912
Mid Lane3.32534493380.3440021408314
Top Lane3.276160135330.12413423349720
Support3.2701549227.84183611346
Top Lane3.252240108322.73253314359513
Support3.2383192247.351818486110
Mid Lane3262137372.94310713454910
Mid Lane2.96382536397.672130990137
Mid Lane2.91664668390.97347817395613
Jungler2.87181525254.68765629956
AD Carry2.75191625375.611989883326
Jungler2.725971134293.25223520741820
Jungler2.7192035256.74674639237
Support2.6422872235.852398508910
Jungler2.6171840246.62646661726
Jungler2.59243977305.11119110467710
Mid Lane2.58241925366.641904817126
Jungler2.5592247271.03708604046
Top Lane2.52223361328.48211511269510
Top Lane2.48233359325.65222111801511
Mid Lane2.45212028359.972142965866
Jungler2.41192234278.05120310031610
Top Lane2.3582039289.931357777936
Support2.2332655223.52176498166
AD Carry2.1182943341.831796851097
Mid Lane2.08141211340.361809702686
Support2.0801225202.75144418586
Support2.06103154218.54203544127
Jungler2384654362.44268413134911
Support1.9532240224.73149544786
AD Carry1.9152023347.412040859326
Support1.8941830205.25175507696
Top Lane1.8371826297.471636735796
Top Lane1.83223542322.531583803057
Support1.8232237215.36120506456
AD Carry1.77132226330.971690778326
Mid Lane1.73152223331.782006820666
AD Carry1.71111413338.781697699426
Top Lane1.65203131336.29252912132810
Top Lane1.48133133278.371060620396
Top Lane1.45172925326.011556766676
Jungler1.2541616267.53322269673
Jungler1.1572016229.06508472906
Top Lane0.8642114279.851274577756
AD Carry0.8513204321.391372577806
Support0.512813180.42124324376
Top Lane0.463248267.991122481816
Jungler0.322287219.16572394026
Mid Lane0.291246287.771386517366
Jungler14.2519438360.91447416254
Top Lane9.615533396.23914456984
Support9.335651274.5590316654
Mid Lane6.2220936435.611032502404
AD Carry5.1116930384.38805443324
Top Lane2.6111015323.59785373214
Support1.521419214.42116247304
AD Carry1.591412355.81961410374
Mid Lane1.2271815315.21794363544
Jungler1.1141917264.22393304734
AD Carry14.1457742478.381446832066
Top Lane12.2522876407.791189709286
Support10.7510102309.34116538046
Mid Lane10.539845438.591409762866
AD Carry10.2546836457.2521501049926
AD Carry931732398.461736875146
Jungler8.08311374392.72657683076
Support7.3311287282.3793648386
Mid Lane723940407.472015894956
Mid Lane6.73231151383.971766881666
Mid Lane5.69331341384.192010999677
Jungler5.33201244317.01771727916
Support4.7951462253.0888555846
Support4.6371981258.6229672897
AD Carry4.53291748402.6421141047687
Top Lane4.31241645371.451557852916
Jungler4.26271954317.59944826387
Top Lane3.5222255364.761837949117
Jungler3.3315915327.41586439933
Jungler3.24152153305.63679671276
Mid Lane2.96382536397.672130990137
Top Lane2.95171939345.821461759536
Jungler2.87181525254.68765629956
AD Carry2.75191625375.611989883326
Jungler2.7192035256.74674639237
AD Carry2.1182943341.831796851097
Support2.06103154218.54203544127
AD Carry1.9152023347.412040859326
Support1.8941830205.25175507696
Top Lane1.8371826297.471636735796
Top Lane1.83223542322.531583803057
Support1.8232237215.36120506456
AD Carry1.77132226330.971690778326
Mid Lane1.73152223331.782006820666
Top Lane1.45172925326.011556766676
Jungler1.2541616267.53322269673
AD Carry0.8513204321.391372577806
Support0.512813180.42124324376
Top Lane0.463248267.991122481816
Jungler0.322287219.16572394026
Mid Lane0.291246287.771386517366
Jungler9.8614755325.92832726256
Mid Lane820628399.912101913337
AD Carry7.55501133410.141643913926
Support7.531287277.3176617926
AD Carry7.3321623382.321804873157
AD Carry5.6411015413.3825021109166
Top Lane5.3310938342.241716799716
AD Carry5.2221926361.841829845506
Top Lane5.15141353331.311226738286
Mid Lane5.1241027389.762079910756
Jungler4.6718924300.81808674427
AD Carry4.5201025377.451729846257
Mid Lane4.31351634410.061877913766
Top Lane4.0871242319.451510774406
Jungler3.92181333274.52748641476
Support3.8521348257.36153577017
Jungler3.73131128291.51744665767
Jungler3.71211431302.77816733976
AD Carry3.69191329375.231968909626
Support3.6911658245.53122560757
Support3.6241343232.42180543096
AD Carry3.6191535332.961473742066
Support3.2701549227.84183611346
Top Lane3.06111638327.381375733987
Jungler2.79201933372.981783836217
Jungler2.6171840246.62646661726
Mid Lane2.58241925366.641904817126
Jungler2.5592247271.03708604046
Mid Lane2.45212028359.972142965866
Top Lane2.44161623369.271783843357
Mid Lane2.38242126371.531941900646
Top Lane2.3582039289.931357777936
Support2.2332655223.52176498166
Support2.0801225202.75144418586
Mid Lane2.08141211340.361809702686
Support1.9532240224.73149544786
AD Carry1.71111413338.781697699426
Top Lane1.48133133278.371060620396
Jungler1.1572016229.06508472906
Top Lane0.8642114279.851274577756
AD Carry21.516227422.141187558913
Jungler13.3312328304.21377402783
Support121447275.6487364953
Mid Lane10.420532429.381068530074
Top Lane8.1415742380.1821469234
Mid Lane7.410527379.33995502233
Support76850275.4494340034
Top Lane6.5724722382.84919506883
Jungler620934341.67513472194
AD Carry5.8820827387.78822478724
Top Lane5.871051358.11898494914
AD Carry5.6321024426.421504742965
Jungler5.6151041347.77423429324
Support4.7741358263.38117458905
Mid Lane4.42251228422.131112583384
AD Carry4251223388.861035537404
AD Carry42513274031014556944
Mid Lane3.86261428375.861382654885
Mid Lane3.69171642379.61393661395
Support3.3311549269.99106373134
Top Lane3.33221528340.81066593785
Support3.3261957273.31140377724
Jungler3.06121740281.56477490585
AD Carry3171734370.311314645215
Jungler2.87101533289.96545505215
Jungler2.6771225292.16477403774
Top Lane2.19142132313.22874545735
AD Carry2141414360.28932444774
Support1.9421833217.41126378805
Support1.9431730237.1693292774
Top Lane1.94121721322.84846446174
Top Lane1.9351422297.63654367424
Mid Lane1.8571317334.69917413184
Jungler1.8391824304.17512375504
Jungler1.44182721345.35901477284
AD Carry1.441010320.65975424543
Support1.2511214219.14117290143
Jungler1.096116254.83459337403
Mid Lane16159326.41006432163
Top Lane0.84158279.4746369933
Top Lane5219133427.4539358593
Mid Lane18.3327328480.89663403473
Support17.332350315.4642264673
Jungler10.819535397.01314333093
AD Carry7.412525416.46627349413
AD Carry5.08261235397.791580748315
Mid Lane4.86211447360.281339677755
Top Lane4.23121343299.35918563125
AD Carry3.41251733393.831602740865
Mid Lane3.28191840392.291464737965
Top Lane3.06181734343.61180646375
Support3.0542160238.24111448175
Jungler3201731297.1554558895
Support2.8152154252.22133474475
Jungler2.43232333292.88594550965
AD Carry1.278116345.35685289753
Jungler0.821510234.17250196473
Support0.7201813201.7448169263
Mid Lane0.676186288.94489242423
Top Lane0.291174241.67409202763
There is no data for week 6
Show More

Team Stats

TeamWinsLossesAvg. KDA RatioAvg. GPMAvg. Minions KilledAvg. Gold per MatchGames
1529.511936.61795.1856573.5917
334.521600.791092623426
863.931663.641061.436689414
663.731674.28963.9260613.4212
1283.561659.88915.7558701.7520
853.551684.73870.155766113
553.161646.94908.756503.710
242.991537.741138.3368766.836
562.941629.59921.359056.211
552.531582.811095.2263450.1110
242.331472.53886.8354696.176
342.261537.3912.2954680.297
1521436.591103.6759223.56
241.891549.691043.8360739.336
151.461390.81905.3347855.56
060.471276.74762.67382566
6010.722026.82802.8358755.176
516.391812.051056.1769346.336
424.531710.46996.562612.176
434.411727.81019.1464224.717
342.261537.3912.2954680.297
1521436.591103.6759223.56
241.891549.691043.8360739.336
060.471276.74762.67382566
516.411754.7395965168.836
334.521600.791092623426
524.21688.541092.3364272.337
433.571635.98974.6761131.177
242.991537.741138.3368766.836
332.951593.71106464390.176
242.331472.53886.8354696.176
151.461390.81905.3347855.56
3010.191764.161188.3377858.333
317.051820.4780756184.254
314.441798.22919.2562128.54
323.571664.1887357991.25
232.951594.34886.655557.65
132.431619.21841.2555943.754
131.911533.93777473414
031.081400.43110161805.673
3014.712037.22728.3356974.333
323.421584.58912.859617.25
233.321683982.2633205
030.711311.8762736688.673
317.971851.68822533904
131.481473.25762.2542478.754
There is no data for week 6

Compare Head to Head

Select 1Select 2Average
    {{#each .}}
  • {{[team image]}} {{[team field]}}
  • {{/each}}
Select two teams or players above to compare statistics.

Averages

Stats by Game