Error message

  • Javascript is currently disabled on your browser. This will impact your site experience.
Mid-Season
Invitational

Top Performers | LoL Esports

Stats

Use navigation above to view matches within this season.
Match times are displayed in your local timezone. All times are subject to change.
Featured Match

Player Stats

TeamPlayerRoleKDA RatioKillsDeathsAssistsGPMMinions KilledTotal GoldGames
Jungler9.955121158339.42135214620113
Top Lane6.446732139378.44283216300513
Support6.082236197265.6641311442713
Mid Lane5.97031113398.95332817184013
Mid Lane5.6442068396.04304814143410
AD Carry5.388740128416.75339217951013
Mid Lane4.55231127403.81639718165
Mid Lane4.05412248364.52265112650510
AD Carry3.77472651401.1523591113208
Mid Lane3.73382659391.1222111085358
AD Carry3.56402756362.27261112572610
Support3.54122887237.91302660208
Support3.5102888232.154178056910
AD Carry3.4694584386.66415220685115
Jungler3.373451138306.15165016378015
Top Lane3.23253072328.21670910758
Jungler3.03183485322.4961894678
Top Lane2.74565492351.81379318820415
Jungler2.677917290.22533418215
Support2.661258142230.4556512328215
Jungler2.55354067324.35128411256410
Top Lane2.42354369348.4241012091310
AD Carry1.6181821355.191188511835
Support1.5321724198.1104285465
Jungler151914261.19424360235
Mid Lane0.8312248328.391097473215
Top Lane0.8362313302.53935435945
AD Carry0.718217316.711071436805
Mid Lane0.548245292.01929402735
Support0.442259191.2653263785
Top Lane0.384214277.96893383365
Mid Lane12.510215379.92571282602
Jungler6.5161262313.3523556795
Top Lane5.43181458341.711105607285
Support4.93101564249.61127443595
AD Carry4.75241652389.011352691335
Mid Lane4.73311540386.761353687345
Mid Lane311916377.08876389653
Jungler2.582042290.12527515595
AD Carry2.5212029360.241271640215
Top Lane1.96162329335.471195596185
Support1.8852542222.25179394985
Support192236261.9895238103
Top Lane12.6720318416.84737378843
Jungler11.7515432361.58275328623
Mid Lane11.511212446.4545255862
AD Carry11.58215396.15734360033
Mid Lane10505430.4330144471
Jungler8.678318336.4257230662
Top Lane7.3311311395.78555271372
AD Carry5.3819824436.75957454223
Support4.461038256.8280267093
Top Lane4.3811824350.25709364263
Jungler4.3671141343.43377357173
Jungler44412306.02343272823
Mid Lane3.82191123425.29885442303
Mid Lane3.753412354.84585243302
Support3.431723228.8391156902
Mid Lane3.25449357.78491227552
AD Carry2.888815382.47534262252
Jungler2.5669336.6260214082
Support2.221919210.4179187583
Support2.2259227.4197144632
AD Carry1.893914362.82762323453
Top Lane1.57576345.9473219992
Jungler1.562912267.92288241043
Mid Lane1.4211126354.3704315863
Top Lane1.441010322.13617287183
AD Carry1.38388328.52425208942
AD Carry1.17104342.23778307893
Mid Lane0.716144295.53593265883
Top Lane0.644113292.68608263313
Support0.51146191.5437172323
Jungler27.519236398.83261322923
Support16.256459328.7687266193
Mid Lane138218397.19573278102
Top Lane10.415537400.89472324593
AD Carry10.3337625499.21670404193
Support8.673323257.25126180122
Jungler6.755422354275247862
Top Lane6.67526367.31457257182
Mid Lane6.5726449.43433184041
Mid Lane6.1413730429.95626348123
AD Carry5.21759420.26569294252
AD Carry3.7816918377.15783385133
Mid Lane3.754411370.66337163401
Top Lane3.67131231351.78642359233
Mid Lane3.2151017366.22731373973
Support2.9221233236.48125241493
Jungler2.85151322347.62400354983
Jungler2.781924295.6257251362
AD Carry2.7141013406.38682345562
Support2.611025231.2399196622
Jungler1.6355264.59190145392
Top Lane1.5851214330.83566281322
AD Carry1.33597342.82426188382
Support0.75185178.132597882
Jungler0.53102248.57136119192
Top Lane0.382133270.72318148762
Support0.361113190.741691462
AD Carry0.361113268.84293128912
Mid Lane0.32101285.4336136852
Mid Lane0.251122286.35393157352
Top Lane0.10101250.36285120052
Jungler12.58442339.8311351643
Mid Lane10.823531424.84764439643
Top Lane5.6231033412.44700426813
Support5.651051268.25108277593
Mid Lane5.522822365.921429663535
AD Carry5.4181036422.61836437333
AD Carry5.1211030365.731403663195
Support4.7361146231.38195419575
Mid Lane4.08191230392.911595712485
AD Carry4.08261327398.551465722715
Top Lane2.88151631345.061295625705
Jungler2.78101840299.02591542235
Jungler2.38142136306.94624556585
Mid Lane2.23111318352.67753364953
AD Carry2.23111318352.45833364733
Support2.0542139222.31192403125
Top Lane2.04172432347.381295629915
Support1.9331526205.8296212993
Top Lane1.7171722279.57504289313
Jungler1.4761922279.89309289643
Show More

Team Stats

TeamWinsLossesAvg. KDA RatioAvg. GPMAvg. Minions KilledAvg. Gold per MatchGames
1036.451799.22870.5459614.0813
353.431680.78937.8858302.138
1053.31673.69989.859691.1315
463.061631.69937.356627.710
141.31474.43771.4424935
050.61339.14674369385
3013.771877.04905.33568643
214.421812.541002.6762834.673
114.41698.321011582242
112.031596.2187350759.52
121.911555.6883546229.673
030.841389.8976841681.333
3011.542057.65705.3355533.673
117.261796.02100062875.52
123.251679.26893.67571603
202.661672.641187711152
020.721342.6676368882
020.331243.92533298232
306.921867.94906.3364433.673
233.321617.34989.258655.65
323.011657.851027.660124.85
031.871470.4831.6750720.673
325.211680.3989259726.65
232.461586.35923.856384.25

Compare Head to Head

Select 1Select 2Average
    {{#each .}}
  • {{[team image]}} {{[team field]}}
  • {{/each}}
Select two teams or players above to compare statistics.

Averages

Stats by Game