Error message

  • Javascript is currently disabled on your browser. This will impact your site experience.
Europe
Challenger Series

Top Performers | LoL Esports

League Stats

Use navigation above to view matches within this season.
Match times are displayed in your local timezone. All times are subject to change.
Featured Match

Player Stats

TeamPlayerRoleKDA RatioKillsDeathsAssistsGPMMinions KilledTotal GoldGames
Jungler8.8314639317.941235957537
Mid Lane5.1118928382.831390593334
AD Carry5211029355.6724081071157
AD Carry4.9231026368.1925161111498
AD Carry4.9291020417.821364650545
AD Carry3.8161022374.911303581054
Support3.7931450220.48159664017
Support3.7701349224.59151348074
Jungler3.6971341281.78948850648
Mid Lane3.57201430388.641370605115
Top Lane3.5121437324.28932504905
Top Lane3.46191326346.9522911044907
Top Lane3.33151535354.8824641068787
Support2.9521954242.24175377164
Jungler2.89121840299.91409466964
Mid Lane2.69131630355.7425241073928
Jungler2.5131832300.17460465224
Top Lane2.3242022353.3222451066618
Support2.2942144218.6162659928
Top Lane1.59151712350.961132543934
Mid Lane10.2517424422.99583305192
AD Carry5.813516397.26574286622
Support5.380843261.9364188982
Jungler4.338931334.54206241372
Mid Lane3.8611716380.79600274742
Top Lane3.53618294.55365212522
AD Carry3.3815812421.98612304462
Top Lane313811392.86544283452
Support2.1411429247.6567178682
Jungler1.3141617263.24155189932
Jungler6.26525298.27809651225
AD Carry619617372.331789812915
Mid Lane5.69519358.991823783805
Jungler4.866728285.57687623505
AD Carry3.511817339.351677740915
Support3.511034224.12105489335
Top Lane2.64101119351.381832767185
Top Lane2.55121116340.491579743405
Support2.2531224208.94132456185
Top Lane2.1891115332.481627725925
Jungler228114369.79426306312
Jungler15.58223331.57254277032
Support130226250.927207832
AD Carry1110212398.68731330242
AD Carry111428414.22752346083
Top Lane10.510211385.09664318982
Top Lane5.255416364.1632301602
Support5.21525237.56108198482
Top Lane3.59819349.95567292383
Mid Lane3.299714395.42770330373
AD Carry3.25449357.37727298583
Jungler2.331613271.86261227143
Top Lane21296386.85666323213
AD Carry1.8356355.45729294432
Mid Lane1.3641111347.24701290123
Support1.2056192.0687159092
Support1.1831110204.1857170593
Mid Lane1154347.86807288142
Jungler0.67591270.24254223852
Top Lane0.33291314.46588260482
Show More

Team Stats

TeamWinsLossesAvg. KDA RatioAvg. GPMAvg. Minions KilledAvg. Gold per MatchGames
434.331595.921222.4368662.437
143.411672.881062.565116.755
223.061633.471109632904
532.931577.621199.2968036.868
2010.181768.561240732482
125.421728.711225.5722173
211.781567.491206654823
020.881480.071232.561299.52
205.181809.58985.565280.52
022.471608.22899.558016.52
324.131581.51196.669058.85
232.961530.421215.466828.25

Compare Head to Head

Select 1Select 2Average
    {{#each .}}
  • {{[team image]}} {{[team field]}}
  • {{/each}}
Select two teams or players above to compare statistics.

Averages

Stats by Game