Error message

  • Javascript is currently disabled on your browser. This will impact your site experience.
May 8-11, Paris, France
All-Star 2014

Top Performers | LoL Esports

Stats

Use navigation above to view matches within this season.
Match times are displayed in your local timezone. All times are subject to change.
Featured Match

Player Stats

TeamPlayerRoleKDA RatioKillsDeathsAssistsGPMMinions KilledTotal GoldGames
AD Carry9541363429.0920851195809
Jungler5.89401866348.75848971919
Mid Lane5.82632265473.0525251318329
Support4.881425108334.08319931029
Mid Lane4.23382255397.7427211224439
Top Lane4.2252059382.3319121065489
AD Carry3.79492442385.7423981187499
Jungler3.18232866276.18798850219
Top Lane3.08232554345.1521551062539
AD Carry3171219363.781770748296
Jungler2.88181628294.77666601386
Support2.7161740270.34196551546
Jungler2.68103789226.99220698809
Mid Lane2.5161829358.511647731436
AD Carry2.23202229367.081544748916
Support2.142038242.46266498756
Top Lane2.06121825344.841495703546
Mid Lane251015289.5874386154
Jungler2121314275.46537367424
Jungler1.75162426289.85698596236
Support1.7341522210.5789280874
AD Carry1.6481415315.66941421044
Mid Lane1.36192819337.071496693366
Top Lane152419312.341431642486
Top Lane0.6982610293.97872392114
AD Carry2514111444.6598305742
Jungler234119316.69182217782
Top Lane141113371.16341202472
AD Carry13.512215467.75437255162
Jungler1314212381.54148208132
Mid Lane1314212466.05445254232
Mid Lane11.512211447.56635307772
Support72426340.6261185812
Top Lane6.335314414.31577284912
Jungler4.673625266.5849183322
Support1.5267223.5271121932
AD Carry1.4354334.01458182202
Jungler1462262.7218180652
Mid Lane0.86472328.5588225902
Support0.83164234.0481160942
Mid Lane0.732116287.85358157022
Jungler0.734114266.47182145362
AD Carry0.56392333.21531229142
Top Lane0.41103306.02480210442
Top Lane0.20102266.91329145602
AD Carry12.3319318411.3750425013
Support73532319.9470330603
Mid Lane4.6720922466.48985482033
Jungler4.2912718322.35284333093
Top Lane3.3101023370.35645382703
Mid Lane1.9281215352.65846364403
AD Carry1.811107336.37777347583
Top Lane1.6781212298.88644308843
Jungler1.3151616234.59261242413
Jungler1.2111416177.7284183643
Mid Lane3112119451.43597303512
Top Lane286122409.86537275562
Jungler247117356.01189198772
Top Lane199110424.73466237142
AD Carry16.518215455.71511306392
Jungler15.59222340.05194228632
AD Carry1412216449.77444251122
Mid Lane7.512418474.48464264922
Jungler4.632835291.2849195842
Support3.25482234982194862
Support33512276.5354180162
AD Carry3237338.02641255712
Mid Lane2.25346276.78340162012
Top Lane2.2358310.42420202242
Mid Lane2468344.25539224282
AD Carry1.71379309.72400181292
AD Carry1.67109333.57432217322
Jungler1.564910275.4224179422
Jungler1.38586261.7213153182
Support1.331911216.7852126892
Jungler1583280.71265212362
Mid Lane0.88483327.59577247822
Support0.71075229.7475173802
Top Lane0.63184314.53556237942
Top Lane0.475152304.68390178342
Jungler2610116344.24224241312
AD Carry9.3310318431.46581302452
Top Lane7.338314414.92595290862
Mid Lane5.48519401.21520281252
Jungler5.27519315.91251238512
AD Carry51248411.1671310382
Support4.332624300.261210442
Mid Lane4.2917713488.16631317142
AD Carry4.1711614407.15454264512
Support4.135828338.25106219752
Support42726268.9120203022
Jungler3.257819356.98227231922
Jungler3758286.23324214242
Top Lane2.834613342.97546258942
Mid Lane2.5613910382.15561288522
Support2.333611205.7237153982
Mid Lane2.296710363.05643248752
Top Lane2.255813374.3460243172
Jungler1.894913198.4938136002
Mid Lane1.83269299.45534224142
AD Carry1.57576320.31541239752
Jungler1.56599235.55161161392
AD Carry1.366119332.44512227782
Top Lane1.11496282397193222
Top Lane13118285.6482213772
Show More

Team Stats

TeamWinsLossesAvg. KDA RatioAvg. GPMAvg. Minions KilledAvg. Gold per MatchGames
905.681967.3854.33609179
453.31631.79921.3355816.229
332.451635.55924.6755613.336
151.691545.51943.552985.176
041.451385.17828.2546189.754
2011.431948.3394465496.52
207.942053.99822.557340.52
111.941540.17834.5501712
021.191369.66697.540085.52
0211490.59105756381.52
207.171892.03990.566315.52
113.681721.021074.564968.52
203.571964.8493963824.52
021.771397.3959522942
021.61411.54875.5483572
20112027.13716552902
209.081889.751020.5649762
020.791378.7569937605.52
020.681464.4794950353.52
305.211890.42911.3365114.333
031.551400.2870.67482293

Compare Head to Head

Select 1Select 2Average
    {{#each .}}
  • {{[team image]}} {{[team field]}}
  • {{/each}}
Select two teams or players above to compare statistics.

Averages

Stats by Game